$5.85
XXS
XS
S
M
L
XL
2XL

2456W Fine Jersey V-Neck T-Shirt SKU: 2456W

60% OFF AS LOW AS
$11.99
$4.85

BULK SAVINGS

Size Price $100+ $250+ $500+ $1500+
XXS-XL $5.85 $5.55 $5.26 $5.03 $4.85
2XL $7.93 $7.53 $7.13 $6.81 $6.58
  • 4.3 oz., 100% combed ringspun cotton
  • Heather Grey is 90/10 ringspun cotton/polyester
  • Shoulder-to-shoulder taping
  • 7/8" mitered "Original" V-neck collar
  • 1" double-needle sleeve and bottom hem
  • Double-satin razor label
  • 100% cotton thread on color White
Share this

American Apparel 2456W Specs and Measurements

SizesCHESTSLEEVE LENGTHBODY WIDTHBODY LENGTH
XX-Small157.751526.625
Extra Small16.5816.527.625
Small188.251828.75
Medium208.52029.25
Large228.752230.375
Extra Large2492431.375
2XL269.252632.5
View Specs PDF
4.3 oz/yd², 30/1’s fabric; 100% combed ring-spun cotton; 100% cotton thread on color white; Heather Grey is 90% ring-spun cotton /10% polyester; 7.2 oz./lin. yd., 30/1’s fabric; Shoulder-to-shoulder tape; 7/8” mitered “Original” v-neck collar; 1” double-needle sleeve and bottom hem; Double-satin razor label; Tubular
4.3 oz., 100% combed ring-spun cotton, 30/1 fine jersey 9 1/2" neck drop Blind stitched sleeves Double needle bottom hem All drop ship orders for this style must be ordered in full cases. (XXS-XL 72pcs to a case and 2XL 36pcs to a case)

Note: Heather Grey contains 90% combed ring-spun cotton/10% polyester


4.3-ounce, 100% combed ring spun cotton, 30 singles 90/10 combed ring spun cotton/poly (Heather Grey) 7/8-in. mitered V-neck collar 100% cotton thread on White Satin label Shoulder-to-shoulder taping Side seamed 1-in. double-needle sleeve and bottom hem Classic fit
4.3 oz.(US) 7 oz.(CA), 100% combed ringspun cottonHeather Grey is 90/10 ringspun cotton/polyester100% cotton thread on color WhiteUnisexClassic fitShoulder-to-shoulder taping7/8" mitered "Original" V-neck collar1" double-needle sleeve and bottom hemSide seamsDouble-satin razor label