When the look calls for casual charm in a wide array of colors, this is the T-Shirt you’ll want to wear. •5.4 oz., pre-shrunk 100% ringspun cotton •Double-needle stitching on collar, sleeves and bottom hem •Reinforced tape on inside shoulder seams

Share this

Comfort Colors 9018 Specs and Measurements

SizesSLEEVE LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small4.7511.2515.75
Extra Small513.2517.75
Small5.514.2519.5
Medium616.2520.5
Large6.751822.5
Extra Large7.251925
View Specs PDF
With a beautiful two--color weave--not to mention wrinkle resistance--this poplin shirt has a pleasing texture and truly impresses2XL