F497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody ASPHALT
Style:

American Apparel F497

  • ASPHALT
  • BLACK
  • DARK HTHR GREY
  • NAVY
  • SEA BLUE
F497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody ASPHALTF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody DARK HTHR GREYF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody BLACKF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody NAVYF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody SEA BLUEF497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody

Flex Fleece (50% Polyester / 50% Cotton Fleece) construction Metal zipper Hooded with White finished Polyester drawcord Kangaroo pocket Fabric weight 8.2 oz/yd² (278 g/m²) Good screen printing results

Alternate Descriptions - F497 - S104AM

8.2 oz./yd2, 36/1's fabric; 50% polyester / 50% combed cotton; hooded with white finished plyester drawcord; metal zipper; 1x1 rib cuffs and bottom band; kangaroo pockets; woven label; sideseamed; made in USA of US and imported materials;

- 8.2 oz., 50% polyester/50% combed cotton fleece - Matching rib waistband and cuffs - Unlined hood, white contrast drawcord and white metal zipper - Kangaroo pockets

American Apparel F497 Specs and Measurements

SizesCHESTSLEEVE LENGTHBODY LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small1521.520.25
Extra Small1725.62521.2515.2522
Small1926.12522.2517.2523
Medium2126.62523.2519.2524
Large2227.12524.2520.6325
Extra Large23.527.62525.252226
2XL2528.12526.25
View Specs PDF
XX-Small
Extra Small
Small
Medium
Large
Extra Large
2XL (+$2.50)
QuantityPrice
1-5$39.48
6-11$32.46
12+$27.90
60+$23.78
Sale price$23.78
STOCK LEGEND
In Stock
Out of Stock
Call for Stock