$17.05
XXS
XS
S
M
L
XL
2XL

F497 American Apparel Flex Fleece Zip Hoody SKU: F497

80% OFF AS LOW AS
$67.99
$14.15

BULK SAVINGS

Size Price $100+ $250+ $500+ $1500+
XS-XL $17.05 $16.19 $15.34 $14.66 $14.15
2XL $19.22 $18.25 $17.29 $16.52 $15.95

Flex Fleece (50% Polyester / 50% Cotton Fleece) construction Metal zipper Hooded with White finished Polyester drawcord Kangaroo pocket Fabric weight 8.2 oz/yd² (278 g/m²) Good screen printing results

Share this

American Apparel F497 Specs and Measurements

SizesCHESTSLEEVE LENGTHBODY LENGTHBODY WIDTHFULL BODY LENGTH
XX-Small1521.520.25
Extra Small1725.62521.2515.2522
Small1926.12522.2517.2523
Medium2126.62523.2519.2524
Large2227.12524.2520.6325
Extra Large23.527.62525.252226
2XL2528.12526.25
View Specs PDF
8.2 oz./yd2, 36/1's fabric; 50% polyester / 50% combed cotton; hooded with white finished plyester drawcord; metal zipper; 1x1 rib cuffs and bottom band; kangaroo pockets; woven label; sideseamed; made in USA of US and imported materials;

This flex fleece zip hoodie is a semi fitted with a kangaroo pocket.

8.2 oz., 50% polyester/50% combed cotton fleece Matching rib waistband and cuffs Unlined hood, white contrast drawcord and white metal zipper

Note: All drop ship orders for this style must be ordered in full cases. (XXS-L 24pcs to a case and XL/2XL 18pcs to a case)